Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight |
166189 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 08:15 AM | 16 | Angel Tally - Red FW | | vs. | Nicole Palmer - Varsity Gold FW | | Boys Under 11&12 Bracket |
166031 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 08:30 AM | 14 | Seth Taggart - Forest Green FW | | vs. | Darren Burnett - Charcoal FW | | Boys Under 8 Bracket |
156963 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 08:30 AM | 15 | Ben Carnahan - Teal - FW | | vs. | Landon Moyes - Maroon - FW | | Girls Under 8 Bracket |
157124 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 08:45 AM | 10 | Jennifer Forsberg - Orange - FW | | vs. | Alesha Penland-Varsity Gold - FW | | Girls Under 4&5 Bracket |
165720 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 08:45 AM | 11 | Justin White - Silver FW | | vs. | Arek Higgs - Charcoal FW | | Boys Under 5 Bracket |
165598 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 08:45 AM | 12 | Brandee Snow- Red FW | | vs. | Patric Hess -Silver- FW | | Boys Under 4 Bracket |
157128 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 08:45 AM | 13 | Heidi Pugmire -Lime -FW | | vs. | Matt Ingram - Electric Blue - FW | | Girls Under 4&5 Bracket |
166035 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 09:30 AM | 14 | Chase Carter - Red FW | | vs. | Ben Wheelwright/Debbie Thurston - Electric Blue FW | | Boys Under 8 Bracket |
156964 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 09:30 AM | 15 | Brianna Spencer - Orange - FW | | vs. | Jeremy Francom - Lime -FW | | Girls Under 8 Bracket |
166190 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 09:30 AM | 16 | Jeremy Anglesey - Athletic Gold FW | | vs. | Justin Skeen - Orange FW | | Boys Under 11&12 Bracket |
165599 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 09:45 AM | 10 | Bryant Jensen- Navy Blue FW | | vs. | Tauna Tolman- White/Red FW | | Boys Under 4 Bracket |
165718 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 09:45 AM | 11 | Kelsi Christiansen - Maroon FW | | vs. | Alan Moreno - Red FW | | Boys Under 5 Bracket |
165601 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 09:45 AM | 12 | Casey Holmes- Charcoal FW | | vs. | Elyse Martin-Forest Green FW | | Boys Under 4 Bracket |
165722 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 09:45 AM | 13 | Ryan Saunders - Electric Blue FW | | vs. | Landon Moyes - White/Red FW | | Boys Under 5 Bracket |
166033 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 10:30 AM | 14 | Paige Hauser - Maroon FW | | vs. | Kristin Pingree - Silver FW | | Boys Under 8 Bracket |
156965 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 10:30 AM | 15 | Travis Meyerhoffer - Electric Blue - FW | | vs. | Lindsey Ortega - Raspberry- FW | | Girls Under 8 Bracket |
157126 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 10:45 AM | 10 | Shelbee Haynie - Red -FW | | vs. | Dallin Rempp - Purple - FW | | Girls Under 4&5 Bracket |
165721 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 10:45 AM | 11 | Shane Hadley - Varsity Gold FW | | vs. | Scott Douglas - Royal/White FW | | Boys Under 5 Bracket |
165600 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 10:45 AM | 12 | Melissa Johnson- Lime FW | | vs. | Steve Southwick- Maroon FW | | Boys Under 4 Bracket |
157127 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 10:45 AM | 13 | Tim Dabling - Athletic Gold -FW | | vs. | Megan/ Nathan Fiscus - Navy Blue - FW | | Girls Under 4&5 Bracket |
166191 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 10:45 AM | 16 | Laura Matthews - Electric Blue FW | | vs. | Dallyn Zaugg - Black FW | | Boys Under 11&12 Bracket |
166032 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 11:30 AM | 14 | Nathan Arnell - Orange FW | | vs. | Shawn Niederhauser - Lime FW | | Boys Under 8 Bracket |
156966 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 11:30 AM | 15 | Sherlene Hillan - Athletic Gold - FW | | vs. | Kortnie Schultz - White/Red - FW | | Girls Under 8 Bracket |
157125 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 11:45 AM | 10 | Becky Meyerhoffer- Maroon - FW | | vs. | Jarrod Morris - White/Red -FW | | Girls Under 4&5 Bracket |
165717 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 11:45 AM | 11 | Nick Karras - Orange FW | | vs. | Allison Schenk - Navy Blue FW | | Boys Under 5 Bracket |
165723 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 11:45 AM | 12 | Michelle Macias - Black FW | | vs. | Jacob Berry - Lime FW | | Boys Under 5 Bracket |
165719 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 11:45 AM | 13 | Bryan Grange - Forest Green FW | | vs. | Tyson Komer - Athletic Gold FW | | Boys Under 5 Bracket |
170874 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 12:00 PM | 16 | Darren Moore - Maroon-FW | | vs. | Shawn Potokar - Purple - North | | Girls Under 11&12 Bracket |
166034 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 12:30 PM | 14 | Derick Crockett - Navy Blue FW | | vs. | Derek Woodfield - White/Red FW | | Boys Under 8 Bracket |
156967 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 12:30 PM | 15 | Nancy Lewis - Red - FW | | vs. | Heidi Pugmire - Purple - FW | | Girls Under 8 Bracket |
157129 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 12:45 PM | 11 | Sara Medina - Teal - FW | | vs. | Cassie Tonks - Raspberry - FW | | Girls Under 4&5 Bracket |
170873 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 01:15 PM | 16 | Jack Miller - Red-FW | | vs. | Brady / Sandy Green - Orange- FW | | Girls Under 11&12 Bracket |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight |
166192 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 08:15 AM | 16 | Angel Tally - Red FW | | vs. | Jeremy Anglesey - Athletic Gold FW | | Boys Under 11&12 Bracket |
166036 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 08:30 AM | 14 | Seth Taggart - Forest Green FW | | vs. | Chase Carter - Red FW | | Boys Under 8 Bracket |
156968 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 08:30 AM | 15 | Ben Carnahan - Teal - FW | | vs. | Nancy Lewis - Red - FW | | Girls Under 8 Bracket |
157130 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 08:45 AM | 10 | Megan/ Nathan Fiscus - Navy Blue - FW | | vs. | Sara Medina - Teal - FW | | Girls Under 4&5 Bracket |
157134 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 08:45 AM | 11 | Becky Meyerhoffer- Maroon - FW | | vs. | Shelbee Haynie - Red -FW | | Girls Under 4&5 Bracket |
165602 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 08:45 AM | 12 | Melissa Johnson- Lime FW | | vs. | Bryant Jensen- Navy Blue FW | | Boys Under 4 Bracket |
165603 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 08:45 AM | 13 | Elyse Martin-Forest Green FW | | vs. | Patric Hess -Silver- FW | | Boys Under 4 Bracket |
166037 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 09:30 AM | 14 | Shawn Niederhauser - Lime FW | | vs. | Paige Hauser - Maroon FW | | Boys Under 8 Bracket |
156969 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 09:30 AM | 15 | Jeremy Francom - Lime -FW | | vs. | Travis Meyerhoffer - Electric Blue - FW | | Girls Under 8 Bracket |
166193 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 09:30 AM | 16 | Dallyn Zaugg - Black FW | | vs. | Justin Skeen - Orange FW | | Boys Under 11&12 Bracket |
157131 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 09:45 AM | 10 | Dallin Rempp - Purple - FW | | vs. | Jennifer Forsberg - Orange - FW | | Girls Under 4&5 Bracket |
165604 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 09:45 AM | 12 | Tauna Tolman- White/Red FW | | vs. | Casey Holmes- Charcoal FW | | Boys Under 4 Bracket |
165726 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 09:45 AM | 13 | Nick Karras - Orange FW | | vs. | Michelle Macias - Black FW | | Boys Under 5 Bracket |
156970 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 10:30 AM | 14 | Landon Moyes - Maroon - FW | | vs. | Brianna Spencer - Orange - FW | | Girls Under 8 Bracket |
166040 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 10:30 AM | 15 | Ben Wheelwright/Debbie Thurston - Electric Blue FW | | vs. | Derick Crockett - Navy Blue FW | | Boys Under 8 Bracket |
157132 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 10:45 AM | 10 | Jarrod Morris - White/Red -FW | | vs. | Tim Dabling - Athletic Gold -FW | | Girls Under 4&5 Bracket |
165729 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 10:45 AM | 11 | Alan Moreno - Red FW | | vs. | Ryan Saunders - Electric Blue FW | | Boys Under 5 Bracket |
165605 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 10:45 AM | 12 | Steve Southwick- Maroon FW | | vs. | Brandee Snow- Red FW | | Boys Under 4 Bracket |
165730 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 10:45 AM | 13 | Tyson Komer - Athletic Gold FW | | vs. | Kelsi Christiansen - Maroon FW | | Boys Under 5 Bracket |
166194 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 10:45 AM | 16 | Nicole Palmer - Varsity Gold FW | | vs. | Laura Matthews - Electric Blue FW | | Boys Under 11&12 Bracket |
166038 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 11:30 AM | 14 | Darren Burnett - Charcoal FW | | vs. | Nathan Arnell - Orange FW | | Boys Under 8 Bracket |
156971 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 11:30 AM | 15 | Lindsey Ortega - Raspberry- FW | | vs. | Kortnie Schultz - White/Red - FW | | Girls Under 8 Bracket |
165724 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 11:45 AM | 10 | Allison Schenk - Navy Blue FW | | vs. | Bryan Grange - Forest Green FW | | Boys Under 5 Bracket |
165728 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 11:45 AM | 11 | Landon Moyes - White/Red FW | | vs. | Scott Douglas - Royal/White FW | | Boys Under 5 Bracket |
157135 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 11:45 AM | 12 | Alesha Penland-Varsity Gold - FW | | vs. | Heidi Pugmire -Lime -FW | | Girls Under 4&5 Bracket |
165725 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 11:45 AM | 13 | Jacob Berry - Lime FW | | vs. | Justin White - Silver FW | | Boys Under 5 Bracket |
170877 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 12:00 PM | 16 | Steve Wright - Electric Blue-FW | | vs. | Jack Miller - Red-FW | | Girls Under 11&12 Bracket |
166039 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 12:30 PM | 14 | Kristin Pingree - Silver FW | | vs. | Derek Woodfield - White/Red FW | | Boys Under 8 Bracket |
156972 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 12:30 PM | 15 | Heidi Pugmire - Purple - FW | | vs. | Sherlene Hillan - Athletic Gold - FW | | Girls Under 8 Bracket |
157133 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 12:45 PM | 11 | Matt Ingram - Electric Blue - FW | | vs. | Cassie Tonks - Raspberry - FW | | Girls Under 4&5 Bracket |
165727 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 12:45 PM | 12 | Arek Higgs - Charcoal FW | | vs. | Shane Hadley - Varsity Gold FW | | Boys Under 5 Bracket |
170880 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 01:15 PM | 16 | Trevor Gold - Athletic Gold-FW | | vs. | Darren Moore - Maroon-FW | | Girls Under 11&12 Bracket |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight |
170885 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 08:15 AM | 16 | Brady / Sandy Green - Orange- FW | | vs. | Trevor Gold - Athletic Gold-FW | | Girls Under 11&12 Bracket |
166041 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 08:30 AM | 14 | Paige Hauser - Maroon FW | | vs. | Darren Burnett - Charcoal FW | | Boys Under 8 Bracket |
166045 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 08:30 AM | 15 | Kristin Pingree - Silver FW | | vs. | Ben Wheelwright/Debbie Thurston - Electric Blue FW | | Boys Under 8 Bracket |
157136 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 08:45 AM | 10 | Tim Dabling - Athletic Gold -FW | | vs. | Becky Meyerhoffer- Maroon - FW | | Girls Under 4&5 Bracket |
165731 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 08:45 AM | 11 | Scott Douglas - Royal/White FW | | vs. | Alan Moreno - Red FW | | Boys Under 5 Bracket |
165737 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 08:45 AM | 12 | Shane Hadley - Varsity Gold FW | | vs. | Jacob Berry - Lime FW | | Boys Under 5 Bracket |
165608 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 08:45 AM | 13 | Brandee Snow- Red FW | | vs. | Melissa Johnson- Lime FW | | Boys Under 4 Bracket |
166044 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 09:30 AM | 14 | Derek Woodfield - White/Red FW | | vs. | Shawn Niederhauser - Lime FW | | Boys Under 8 Bracket |
156974 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 09:30 AM | 15 | Brianna Spencer - Orange - FW | | vs. | Ben Carnahan - Teal - FW | | Girls Under 8 Bracket |
166196 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 09:30 AM | 16 | Dallyn Zaugg - Black FW | | vs. | Jeremy Anglesey - Athletic Gold FW | | Boys Under 11&12 Bracket |
165734 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 09:45 AM | 10 | Bryan Grange - Forest Green FW | | vs. | Nick Karras - Orange FW | | Boys Under 5 Bracket |
165732 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 09:45 AM | 11 | Kelsi Christiansen - Maroon FW | | vs. | Allison Schenk - Navy Blue FW | | Boys Under 5 Bracket |
165607 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 09:45 AM | 12 | Patric Hess -Silver- FW | | vs. | Tauna Tolman- White/Red FW | | Boys Under 4 Bracket |
165736 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 09:45 AM | 13 | Justin White - Silver FW | | vs. | Michelle Macias - Black FW | | Boys Under 5 Bracket |
166043 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 10:30 AM | 14 | Derick Crockett - Navy Blue FW | | vs. | Chase Carter - Red FW | | Boys Under 8 Bracket |
156975 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 10:30 AM | 15 | Sherlene Hillan - Athletic Gold - FW | | vs. | Nancy Lewis - Red - FW | | Girls Under 8 Bracket |
157137 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 10:45 AM | 10 | Sara Medina - Teal - FW | | vs. | Jarrod Morris - White/Red -FW | | Girls Under 4&5 Bracket |
157138 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 10:45 AM | 11 | Cassie Tonks - Raspberry - FW | | vs. | Alesha Penland-Varsity Gold - FW | | Girls Under 4&5 Bracket |
165609 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 10:45 AM | 12 | Casey Holmes- Charcoal FW | | vs. | Bryant Jensen- Navy Blue FW | | Boys Under 4 Bracket |
157139 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 10:45 AM | 13 | Heidi Pugmire -Lime -FW | | vs. | Dallin Rempp - Purple - FW | | Girls Under 4&5 Bracket |
166197 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 10:45 AM | 16 | Laura Matthews - Electric Blue FW | | vs. | Angel Tally - Red FW | | Boys Under 11&12 Bracket |
166042 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 11:30 AM | 14 | Nathan Arnell - Orange FW | | vs. | Seth Taggart - Forest Green FW | | Boys Under 8 Bracket |
156976 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 11:30 AM | 15 | Kortnie Schultz - White/Red - FW | | vs. | Jeremy Francom - Lime -FW | | Girls Under 8 Bracket |
157140 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 11:45 AM | 10 | Jennifer Forsberg - Orange - FW | | vs. | Shelbee Haynie - Red -FW | | Girls Under 4&5 Bracket |
165735 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 11:45 AM | 11 | Landon Moyes - White/Red FW | | vs. | Arek Higgs - Charcoal FW | | Boys Under 5 Bracket |
157141 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 11:45 AM | 12 | Matt Ingram - Electric Blue - FW | | vs. | Megan/ Nathan Fiscus - Navy Blue - FW | | Girls Under 4&5 Bracket |
165733 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 11:45 AM | 13 | Ryan Saunders - Electric Blue FW | | vs. | Tyson Komer - Athletic Gold FW | | Boys Under 5 Bracket |
170882 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 12:00 PM | 16 | Meg Sanders- Raspberry - North | | vs. | Alan Miller - White/Red-FW | | Girls Under 11&12 Bracket |
156973 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 12:30 PM | 14 | Travis Meyerhoffer - Electric Blue - FW | | vs. | Landon Moyes - Maroon - FW | | Girls Under 8 Bracket |
156977 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 12:30 PM | 15 | Lindsey Ortega - Raspberry- FW | | vs. | Heidi Pugmire - Purple - FW | | Girls Under 8 Bracket |
165606 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 12:45 PM | 11 | Elyse Martin-Forest Green FW | | vs. | Steve Southwick- Maroon FW | | Boys Under 4 Bracket |
166195 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 01:15 PM | 16 | Justin Skeen - Orange FW | | vs. | Nicole Palmer - Varsity Gold FW | | Boys Under 11&12 Bracket |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight |
166199 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 08:15 AM | 16 | Nicole Palmer - Varsity Gold FW | | vs. | Jeremy Anglesey - Athletic Gold FW | | Boys Under 11&12 Bracket |
156981 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 08:30 AM | 14 | Ben Carnahan - Teal - FW | | vs. | Sherlene Hillan - Athletic Gold - FW | | Girls Under 8 Bracket |
156978 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 08:30 AM | 15 | Nancy Lewis - Red - FW | | vs. | Lindsey Ortega - Raspberry- FW | | Girls Under 8 Bracket |
165613 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 08:45 AM | 10 | Tauna Tolman- White/Red FW | | vs. | Steve Southwick- Maroon FW | | Boys Under 4 Bracket |
165744 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 08:45 AM | 11 | Nick Karras - Orange FW | | vs. | Justin White - Silver FW | | Boys Under 5 Bracket |
165741 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 08:45 AM | 12 | Landon Moyes - White/Red FW | | vs. | Jacob Berry - Lime FW | | Boys Under 5 Bracket |
165740 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 08:45 AM | 13 | Alan Moreno - Red FW | | vs. | Arek Higgs - Charcoal FW | | Boys Under 5 Bracket |
156980 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 09:30 AM | 14 | Jeremy Francom - Lime -FW | | vs. | Heidi Pugmire - Purple - FW | | Girls Under 8 Bracket |
166048 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 09:30 AM | 15 | Shawn Niederhauser - Lime FW | | vs. | Ben Wheelwright/Debbie Thurston - Electric Blue FW | | Boys Under 8 Bracket |
166198 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 09:30 AM | 16 | Justin Skeen - Orange FW | | vs. | Laura Matthews - Electric Blue FW | | Boys Under 11&12 Bracket |
157143 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 09:45 AM | 10 | Sara Medina - Teal - FW | | vs. | Tim Dabling - Athletic Gold -FW | | Girls Under 4&5 Bracket |
157147 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 09:45 AM | 11 | Becky Meyerhoffer- Maroon - FW | | vs. | Jennifer Forsberg - Orange - FW | | Girls Under 4&5 Bracket |
165612 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 09:45 AM | 12 | Casey Holmes- Charcoal FW | | vs. | Melissa Johnson- Lime FW | | Boys Under 4 Bracket |
165611 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 09:45 AM | 13 | Patric Hess -Silver- FW | | vs. | Bryant Jensen- Navy Blue FW | | Boys Under 4 Bracket |
166050 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 10:30 AM | 14 | Paige Hauser - Maroon FW | | vs. | Nathan Arnell - Orange FW | | Boys Under 8 Bracket |
166049 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 10:30 AM | 15 | Seth Taggart - Forest Green FW | | vs. | Derick Crockett - Navy Blue FW | | Boys Under 8 Bracket |
165742 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 10:45 AM | 10 | Michelle Macias - Black FW | | vs. | Shane Hadley - Varsity Gold FW | | Boys Under 5 Bracket |
165610 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 10:45 AM | 11 | Elyse Martin-Forest Green FW | | vs. | Brandee Snow- Red FW | | Boys Under 4 Bracket |
157142 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 10:45 AM | 12 | Cassie Tonks - Raspberry - FW | | vs. | Dallin Rempp - Purple - FW | | Girls Under 4&5 Bracket |
166200 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 10:45 AM | 16 | Angel Tally - Red FW | | vs. | Dallyn Zaugg - Black FW | | Boys Under 11&12 Bracket |
156979 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 11:30 AM | 14 | Kortnie Schultz - White/Red - FW | | vs. | Landon Moyes - Maroon - FW | | Girls Under 8 Bracket |
166046 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 11:30 AM | 15 | Chase Carter - Red FW | | vs. | Kristin Pingree - Silver FW | | Boys Under 8 Bracket |
157146 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 11:45 AM | 10 | Jarrod Morris - White/Red -FW | | vs. | Matt Ingram - Electric Blue - FW | | Girls Under 4&5 Bracket |
157144 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 11:45 AM | 11 | Shelbee Haynie - Red -FW | | vs. | Heidi Pugmire -Lime -FW | | Girls Under 4&5 Bracket |
165739 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 11:45 AM | 12 | Kelsi Christiansen - Maroon FW | | vs. | Bryan Grange - Forest Green FW | | Boys Under 5 Bracket |
165738 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 11:45 AM | 13 | Allison Schenk - Navy Blue FW | | vs. | Ryan Saunders - Electric Blue FW | | Boys Under 5 Bracket |
170888 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 12:00 PM | 16 | Steve Wright - Electric Blue-FW | | vs. | Trevor Gold - Athletic Gold-FW | | Girls Under 11&12 Bracket |
166047 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 12:30 PM | 14 | Derek Woodfield - White/Red FW | | vs. | Darren Burnett - Charcoal FW | | Boys Under 8 Bracket |
156982 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 12:30 PM | 15 | Travis Meyerhoffer - Electric Blue - FW | | vs. | Brianna Spencer - Orange - FW | | Girls Under 8 Bracket |
165743 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 12:45 PM | 11 | Scott Douglas - Royal/White FW | | vs. | Tyson Komer - Athletic Gold FW | | Boys Under 5 Bracket |
157145 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 12:45 PM | 13 | Alesha Penland-Varsity Gold - FW | | vs. | Megan/ Nathan Fiscus - Navy Blue - FW | | Girls Under 4&5 Bracket |
170889 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 01:15 PM | 16 | Alan Miller - White/Red-FW | | vs. | Darren Moore - Maroon-FW | | Girls Under 11&12 Bracket |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight |
166201 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 08:15 AM | 16 | Jeremy Anglesey - Athletic Gold FW | | vs. | Laura Matthews - Electric Blue FW | | Boys Under 11&12 Bracket |
156984 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 08:30 AM | 14 | Kortnie Schultz - White/Red - FW | | vs. | Brianna Spencer - Orange - FW | | Girls Under 8 Bracket |
156983 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 08:30 AM | 15 | Heidi Pugmire - Purple - FW | | vs. | Landon Moyes - Maroon - FW | | Girls Under 8 Bracket |
157150 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 08:45 AM | 10 | Alesha Penland-Varsity Gold - FW | | vs. | Jarrod Morris - White/Red -FW | | Girls Under 4&5 Bracket |
165748 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 08:45 AM | 11 | Ryan Saunders - Electric Blue FW | | vs. | Bryan Grange - Forest Green FW | | Boys Under 5 Bracket |
157151 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 08:45 AM | 13 | Sara Medina - Teal - FW | | vs. | Becky Meyerhoffer- Maroon - FW | | Girls Under 4&5 Bracket |
156987 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 09:30 AM | 14 | Lindsey Ortega - Raspberry- FW | | vs. | Sherlene Hillan - Athletic Gold - FW | | Girls Under 8 Bracket |
156986 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 09:30 AM | 15 | Jeremy Francom - Lime -FW | | vs. | Nancy Lewis - Red - FW | | Girls Under 8 Bracket |
166203 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 09:30 AM | 16 | Nicole Palmer - Varsity Gold FW | | vs. | Dallyn Zaugg - Black FW | | Boys Under 11&12 Bracket |
157149 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 09:45 AM | 10 | Megan/ Nathan Fiscus - Navy Blue - FW | | vs. | Dallin Rempp - Purple - FW | | Girls Under 4&5 Bracket |
165745 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 09:45 AM | 11 | Arek Higgs - Charcoal FW | | vs. | Tyson Komer - Athletic Gold FW | | Boys Under 5 Bracket |
165616 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 09:45 AM | 12 | Tauna Tolman- White/Red FW | | vs. | Brandee Snow- Red FW | | Boys Under 4 Bracket |
165749 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 09:45 AM | 13 | Alan Moreno - Red FW | | vs. | Jacob Berry - Lime FW | | Boys Under 5 Bracket |
166053 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 10:30 AM | 14 | Paige Hauser - Maroon FW | | vs. | Seth Taggart - Forest Green FW | | Boys Under 8 Bracket |
166054 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 10:30 AM | 15 | Shawn Niederhauser - Lime FW | | vs. | Chase Carter - Red FW | | Boys Under 8 Bracket |
165746 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 10:45 AM | 11 | Landon Moyes - White/Red FW | | vs. | Michelle Macias - Black FW | | Boys Under 5 Bracket |
165617 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 10:45 AM | 12 | Patric Hess -Silver- FW | | vs. | Casey Holmes- Charcoal FW | | Boys Under 4 Bracket |
165615 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 10:45 AM | 13 | Melissa Johnson- Lime FW | | vs. | Elyse Martin-Forest Green FW | | Boys Under 4 Bracket |
170893 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 10:45 AM | 16 | Jack Miller - Red-FW | | vs. | Alan Miller - White/Red-FW | | Girls Under 11&12 Bracket |
156985 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 11:30 AM | 14 | Travis Meyerhoffer - Electric Blue - FW | | vs. | Ben Carnahan - Teal - FW | | Girls Under 8 Bracket |
166055 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 11:30 AM | 15 | Kristin Pingree - Silver FW | | vs. | Derick Crockett - Navy Blue FW | | Boys Under 8 Bracket |
157152 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 11:45 AM | 10 | Heidi Pugmire -Lime -FW | | vs. | Jennifer Forsberg - Orange - FW | | Girls Under 4&5 Bracket |
165747 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 11:45 AM | 11 | Scott Douglas - Royal/White FW | | vs. | Allison Schenk - Navy Blue FW | | Boys Under 5 Bracket |
165614 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 11:45 AM | 12 | Steve Southwick- Maroon FW | | vs. | Bryant Jensen- Navy Blue FW | | Boys Under 4 Bracket |
165750 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 11:45 AM | 13 | Nick Karras - Orange FW | | vs. | Kelsi Christiansen - Maroon FW | | Boys Under 5 Bracket |
170895 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 12:00 PM | 16 | Brady / Sandy Green - Orange- FW | | vs. | Darren Moore - Maroon-FW | | Girls Under 11&12 Bracket |
166051 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 12:30 PM | 14 | Ben Wheelwright/Debbie Thurston - Electric Blue FW | | vs. | Darren Burnett - Charcoal FW | | Boys Under 8 Bracket |
166052 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 12:30 PM | 15 | Derek Woodfield - White/Red FW | | vs. | Nathan Arnell - Orange FW | | Boys Under 8 Bracket |
157148 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 12:45 PM | 10 | Cassie Tonks - Raspberry - FW | | vs. | Shelbee Haynie - Red -FW | | Girls Under 4&5 Bracket |
165751 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 12:45 PM | 11 | Shane Hadley - Varsity Gold FW | | vs. | Justin White - Silver FW | | Boys Under 5 Bracket |
157153 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 12:45 PM | 12 | Matt Ingram - Electric Blue - FW | | vs. | Tim Dabling - Athletic Gold -FW | | Girls Under 4&5 Bracket |
166202 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 01:15 PM | 16 | Justin Skeen - Orange FW | | vs. | Angel Tally - Red FW | | Boys Under 11&12 Bracket |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight |
166204 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 08:15 AM | 16 | Nicole Palmer - Varsity Gold FW | | vs. | Angel Tally - Red FW | | Boys Under 11&12 Bracket |
166056 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 08:30 AM | 14 | Darren Burnett - Charcoal FW | | vs. | Chase Carter - Red FW | | Boys Under 8 Bracket |
156988 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 08:30 AM | 15 | Landon Moyes - Maroon - FW | | vs. | Nancy Lewis - Red - FW | | Girls Under 8 Bracket |
157154 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 08:45 AM | 10 | Heidi Pugmire -Lime -FW | | vs. | Becky Meyerhoffer- Maroon - FW | | Girls Under 4&5 Bracket |
165756 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 08:45 AM | 11 | Bryan Grange - Forest Green FW | | vs. | Scott Douglas - Royal/White FW | | Boys Under 5 Bracket |
165620 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 08:45 AM | 12 | Tauna Tolman- White/Red FW | | vs. | Elyse Martin-Forest Green FW | | Boys Under 4 Bracket |
165621 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 08:45 AM | 13 | Patric Hess -Silver- FW | | vs. | Melissa Johnson- Lime FW | | Boys Under 4 Bracket |
156991 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 09:30 AM | 14 | Lindsey Ortega - Raspberry- FW | | vs. | Ben Carnahan - Teal - FW | | Girls Under 8 Bracket |
156989 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 09:30 AM | 15 | Kortnie Schultz - White/Red - FW | | vs. | Travis Meyerhoffer - Electric Blue - FW | | Girls Under 8 Bracket |
170900 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 09:30 AM | 16 | Darren Moore - Maroon-FW | | vs. | Steve Wright - Electric Blue-FW | | Girls Under 11&12 Bracket |
157155 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 09:45 AM | 10 | Megan/ Nathan Fiscus - Navy Blue - FW | | vs. | Shelbee Haynie - Red -FW | | Girls Under 4&5 Bracket |
165753 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 09:45 AM | 11 | Justin White - Silver FW | | vs. | Landon Moyes - White/Red FW | | Boys Under 5 Bracket |
165618 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 09:45 AM | 12 | Steve Southwick- Maroon FW | | vs. | Casey Holmes- Charcoal FW | | Boys Under 4 Bracket |
165757 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 09:45 AM | 13 | Tyson Komer - Athletic Gold FW | | vs. | Jacob Berry - Lime FW | | Boys Under 5 Bracket |
166060 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 10:30 AM | 14 | Derick Crockett - Navy Blue FW | | vs. | Shawn Niederhauser - Lime FW | | Boys Under 8 Bracket |
156990 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 10:30 AM | 15 | Heidi Pugmire - Purple - FW | | vs. | Brianna Spencer - Orange - FW | | Girls Under 8 Bracket |
157156 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 10:45 AM | 10 | Dallin Rempp - Purple - FW | | vs. | Jarrod Morris - White/Red -FW | | Girls Under 4&5 Bracket |
165752 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 10:45 AM | 11 | Shane Hadley - Varsity Gold FW | | vs. | Nick Karras - Orange FW | | Boys Under 5 Bracket |
165619 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 10:45 AM | 12 | Bryant Jensen- Navy Blue FW | | vs. | Brandee Snow- Red FW | | Boys Under 4 Bracket |
157158 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 10:45 AM | 13 | Tim Dabling - Athletic Gold -FW | | vs. | Alesha Penland-Varsity Gold - FW | | Girls Under 4&5 Bracket |
166206 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 10:45 AM | 16 | Dallyn Zaugg - Black FW | | vs. | Laura Matthews - Electric Blue FW | | Boys Under 11&12 Bracket |
166059 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 11:30 AM | 14 | Kristin Pingree - Silver FW | | vs. | Seth Taggart - Forest Green FW | | Boys Under 8 Bracket |
166057 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 11:30 AM | 15 | Derek Woodfield - White/Red FW | | vs. | Paige Hauser - Maroon FW | | Boys Under 8 Bracket |
157157 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 11:45 AM | 10 | Matt Ingram - Electric Blue - FW | | vs. | Sara Medina - Teal - FW | | Girls Under 4&5 Bracket |
165755 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 11:45 AM | 11 | Arek Higgs - Charcoal FW | | vs. | Allison Schenk - Navy Blue FW | | Boys Under 5 Bracket |
157159 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 11:45 AM | 12 | Jennifer Forsberg - Orange - FW | | vs. | Cassie Tonks - Raspberry - FW | | Girls Under 4&5 Bracket |
165754 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 11:45 AM | 13 | Ryan Saunders - Electric Blue FW | | vs. | Kelsi Christiansen - Maroon FW | | Boys Under 5 Bracket |
170899 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 12:00 PM | 16 | Brady / Sandy Green - Orange- FW | | vs. | Alan Miller - White/Red-FW | | Girls Under 11&12 Bracket |
166058 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 12:30 PM | 14 | Ben Wheelwright/Debbie Thurston - Electric Blue FW | | vs. | Nathan Arnell - Orange FW | | Boys Under 8 Bracket |
156992 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 12:30 PM | 15 | Sherlene Hillan - Athletic Gold - FW | | vs. | Jeremy Francom - Lime -FW | | Girls Under 8 Bracket |
165758 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 12:45 PM | 11 | Michelle Macias - Black FW | | vs. | Alan Moreno - Red FW | | Boys Under 5 Bracket |
166205 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 01:15 PM | 16 | Justin Skeen - Orange FW | | vs. | Jeremy Anglesey - Athletic Gold FW | | Boys Under 11&12 Bracket |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight |
166209 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 08:15 AM | 16 | Laura Matthews - Electric Blue FW | | vs. | Nicole Palmer - Varsity Gold FW | | Boys Under 11&12 Bracket |
166061 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 08:30 AM | 14 | Darren Burnett - Charcoal FW | | vs. | Derick Crockett - Navy Blue FW | | Boys Under 8 Bracket |
156995 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 08:30 AM | 15 | Nancy Lewis - Red - FW | | vs. | Brianna Spencer - Orange - FW | | Girls Under 8 Bracket |
157160 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 08:45 AM | 10 | Becky Meyerhoffer- Maroon - FW | | vs. | Matt Ingram - Electric Blue - FW | | Girls Under 4&5 Bracket |
165760 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 08:45 AM | 11 | Landon Moyes - White/Red FW | | vs. | Shane Hadley - Varsity Gold FW | | Boys Under 5 Bracket |
165622 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 08:45 AM | 12 | Melissa Johnson- Lime FW | | vs. | Tauna Tolman- White/Red FW | | Boys Under 4 Bracket |
165625 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 08:45 AM | 13 | Steve Southwick- Maroon FW | | vs. | Patric Hess -Silver- FW | | Boys Under 4 Bracket |
166062 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 09:30 AM | 14 | Seth Taggart - Forest Green FW | | vs. | Derek Woodfield - White/Red FW | | Boys Under 8 Bracket |
166063 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 09:30 AM | 15 | Chase Carter - Red FW | | vs. | Nathan Arnell - Orange FW | | Boys Under 8 Bracket |
166208 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 09:30 AM | 16 | Justin Skeen - Orange FW | | vs. | Dallyn Zaugg - Black FW | | Boys Under 11&12 Bracket |
165763 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 09:45 AM | 10 | Tyson Komer - Athletic Gold FW | | vs. | Michelle Macias - Black FW | | Boys Under 5 Bracket |
165765 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 09:45 AM | 11 | Jacob Berry - Lime FW | | vs. | Allison Schenk - Navy Blue FW | | Boys Under 5 Bracket |
157165 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 09:45 AM | 12 | Dallin Rempp - Purple - FW | | vs. | Tim Dabling - Athletic Gold -FW | | Girls Under 4&5 Bracket |
165764 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 09:45 AM | 13 | Alan Moreno - Red FW | | vs. | Justin White - Silver FW | | Boys Under 5 Bracket |
156994 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 10:30 AM | 14 | Ben Carnahan - Teal - FW | | vs. | Kortnie Schultz - White/Red - FW | | Girls Under 8 Bracket |
166064 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 10:30 AM | 15 | Shawn Niederhauser - Lime FW | | vs. | Kristin Pingree - Silver FW | | Boys Under 8 Bracket |
157164 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 10:45 AM | 10 | Jarrod Morris - White/Red -FW | | vs. | Shelbee Haynie - Red -FW | | Girls Under 4&5 Bracket |
165762 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 10:45 AM | 11 | Scott Douglas - Royal/White FW | | vs. | Kelsi Christiansen - Maroon FW | | Boys Under 5 Bracket |
165623 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 10:45 AM | 12 | Bryant Jensen- Navy Blue FW | | vs. | Elyse Martin-Forest Green FW | | Boys Under 4 Bracket |
157163 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 10:45 AM | 13 | Alesha Penland-Varsity Gold - FW | | vs. | Sara Medina - Teal - FW | | Girls Under 4&5 Bracket |
166207 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 10:45 AM | 16 | Jeremy Anglesey - Athletic Gold FW | | vs. | Angel Tally - Red FW | | Boys Under 11&12 Bracket |
156993 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 11:30 AM | 14 | Landon Moyes - Maroon - FW | | vs. | Sherlene Hillan - Athletic Gold - FW | | Girls Under 8 Bracket |
156996 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 11:30 AM | 15 | Jeremy Francom - Lime -FW | | vs. | Lindsey Ortega - Raspberry- FW | | Girls Under 8 Bracket |
157162 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 11:45 AM | 10 | Megan/ Nathan Fiscus - Navy Blue - FW | | vs. | Jennifer Forsberg - Orange - FW | | Girls Under 4&5 Bracket |
157161 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 11:45 AM | 11 | Cassie Tonks - Raspberry - FW | | vs. | Heidi Pugmire -Lime -FW | | Girls Under 4&5 Bracket |
165624 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 11:45 AM | 12 | Brandee Snow- Red FW | | vs. | Casey Holmes- Charcoal FW | | Boys Under 4 Bracket |
165761 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 11:45 AM | 13 | Arek Higgs - Charcoal FW | | vs. | Bryan Grange - Forest Green FW | | Boys Under 5 Bracket |
170904 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 12:00 PM | 16 | Steve Wright - Electric Blue-FW | | vs. | Brady / Sandy Green - Orange- FW | | Girls Under 11&12 Bracket |
166065 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 12:30 PM | 14 | Ben Wheelwright/Debbie Thurston - Electric Blue FW | | vs. | Paige Hauser - Maroon FW | | Boys Under 8 Bracket |
156997 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 12:30 PM | 15 | Heidi Pugmire - Purple - FW | | vs. | Travis Meyerhoffer - Electric Blue - FW | | Girls Under 8 Bracket |
165759 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 12:45 PM | 11 | Ryan Saunders - Electric Blue FW | | vs. | Nick Karras - Orange FW | | Boys Under 5 Bracket |
170905 | Mtn View(Farr West) | 01:15 PM | 16 | Trevor Gold - Athletic Gold-FW | | vs. | Jack Miller - Red-FW | | Girls Under 11&12 Bracket |